Show dates

Continue

2017

COMING UP!!! 

DERAILED

LONDON
6th AUG 2pm

National Theatre. River Stage 

 

EDINBURGH
14th- 28th AUG 2.40pm

JackDome- Pleasance Dome 

PLYMOUTH
12-16 Sept 7.45pm

Theatre Royal. Plymouth. The Drum 

ALDERSHOT
20th  Sept 8pm

West End Centre

ORMSKIRK
5th October 7.30pm

Edge Hill University

MILTON KEYNES
7th Oct 6pm

Stantonbury Theatre 

LEEDS
9th October 7pm

The Workshop Theatre

EXPECT FIREWORKS

LONDON
17th May 8.20pm

Wandsworth Fringe , The Cat’s Back

LONDON
19th May 7pm

Wandsworth Fringe , The Cat’s Back

 

DERAILED

LONDON
30th May 8pm

Battersea Arts Centre 

 

LONDON
31st  May 8pm

Battersea Arts Centre 

 

READING
1st  July 8pm

South Street Arts 

 

LEEDS
2nd  July 5pm

The Hub

 

LONDON
6th August 2.30pm

National Theatre, Riverside stage

 

EDINBURGH
14th-28th August 2.40pm

JackDome, Pleasance Dome

 

 

 

 

—————————————

2016

The Ingenious Gentleman Don Quixote of La Mancha

MEXICO CITY
1st October 7pm
Festival Teatro Clasico Mexico

EXPECT FIREWORKS 

LONDON
10th June 3.45pm
London Clown Festival 

DERAILED  – PREVIEWS 2016 

LONDON
24th March  9pm
Battersea Arts Centre

MANCHESTER 
7th-9th April 7.30pm
Home

 

2015

AUTUMN TOUR 2015 – The Ingenious Gentleman Don Quixote of La Mancha

ORMSKIRK
1st October 7.30pm
The Arts Centre, Edge Hill University

NEW MILTON
22nd October 7.30pm
Forest Arts Centre

CARSHALTON
23rd October 8pm
Charles Cryer Studio Theatre

FAREHAM
24th October 7.30pm
Ashcroft Arts Centre

LINGFIELD & DORMANSLAND
25th October 8pm
Community Centre

BEDFORD
27th October 7.30pm
The Place

READING
28th October 8pm
St Barts Theatre

SHOREHAM
30th October 7.30pm
Village Hall

CRAWLEY
3rd November 7.45pm
The Hawth

MARGATE
4th November 7.30pm
Theatre Royal

BRIGHTON
5th November 7.30pm
Brighton Dome

ALDERSHOT
6th November 8pm
West End Centre

OXFORD
7th November 8pm
The North Wall

SHERINGHAM
9th November 7.30pm
Sheringham Little Theatre

BURY ST EDMUNDS
10th November 7.30pm
Theatre Royal

STOWE
11th November 8pm
Roxburgh Theatre

PORTSMOUTH
12th November 7.30pm
Groundlings Theatre

BRIDPORT
13th November 8pm
Bridport Ats Centre

DIDCOT
14th November 7.30pm
Cornerstone

SOUTHWELL
20th November 7.30pm
Bramley Centre

LINCOLNSHIRE
21st November 7.30pm
Caistor Town Hall

EAST SUSSEX
28th November 7.30pm
Robertbridge Town Hall

 

 

SPRING TOUR 2015

ALMAGRO (SPAIN)
21st July 8pm
ALMAGRO FESTIVAL

FROME
13th June 7.45pm
Merlin Theatre

CORSHAM
12th June 7.30pm
The Pound (as part of Corsham Festival) 

LONDON
10th June time TBC
The New Diorama Theatre (as part of Incoming Festival)

LONDON
6th- 9th May 8pm
Jacksons Lane Theatre

PLYMOUTH
28 April- 2nd May 7.45pm
The Drum

FALMOUTH
25th April 7.30pm
The Tolmen Centre

WARSAW- POLAND
March 23rd- 27th
Teatr Imka

HEMEL HEMPSTEAD
21st March 8pm
The Old Town Hall

CHILCOMPTON
14th March 7.30pm
Chilcompton Village Hall

SALISBURY
13th March 8pm
Salisbury Arts Centre

LYME REGIS
12th March 8pm
Marine Theatre

DENBURY
8th March 7.30pm
Denbury Village Hall

CADELEIGH
7th March 7.30pm
Cadeleigh Village Hall 

DURWESTON
6th March 7.30pm
Durweston Village Hall

LYTCHETT MINSTER
5th March 7pm
The Olympic Theatre, Lytchett Minster School

WEYMOUTH
4th March 7.30pm
The Bay Theatre, Weymouth College

 

 

2014

LONDON
23rd July 8pm
Jacksons Lane

READING
24th July 8pm
South Street Arts

BRIGHTON
25th July 7.30pm
The Nightingale presents at The Marlborough Theatre

BRISTOL
26th July 6pm
Brewery Theatre, Tobacco Factory Theatres

LIVERPOOL
28th July 7pm
Unity Theatre

EDINBURGH
1st – 25th August 6.15pm
ZOO Venues Monkey House (Edinburgh Fringe)